SEPTEMBER 24
2

2

Final
SEPTEMBER 25
7

2

Final
OCTOBER 2
6

4

Final
OCTOBER 2
3

9

Final
OCTOBER 9
5

3

Final
OCTOBER 9
3

7

Final
OCTOBER 16
4

1

Final
OCTOBER 16
3

9

Final
OCTOBER 16
0

1

Final
OCTOBER 23
4

2

Final
OCTOBER 23
4

5

Final (OT)
OCTOBER 23
2

1

Final
OCTOBER 24
2

3

Final
OCTOBER 24
2

1

Final
OCTOBER 29
 

 

8:15PM Local Time
OCTOBER 30
 

 

7:45PM Local Time
OCTOBER 30
 

 

8:00PM Local Time
OCTOBER 30
 

 

8:45PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 6
 

 

7:30PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 6
 

 

8:00PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 6
 

 

8:15PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 12
 

 

8:00PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 13
 

 

8:00PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 13
 

 

8:30PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 14
 

 

2:30PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 20
 

 

8:00PM Local Time
Select seasons >>>
   North Central Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team >>
Set above team as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Oct. 2
Game #1
Boxscore
8:00P Camrose 6 Devon 4 Dale Fisher Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 2
Game #2
Boxscore
8:00P Fort Sask 3 Morinville 9 Morinville Leisure Centre
  Note game start time change.
RS
Sat, Oct. 9
Game #4
Boxscore
7:45P Camrose 5 Red Deer 3 Penhold Multiplex
RS
Sat, Oct. 9
Game #5
Boxscore
7:45P Devon 3 Lacombe 7 Gary Moe Auto Group Sportsplex
RS
Sat, Oct. 16
Game #8
Boxscore
8:15P Westlock 0 Fort Sask 1 Jubilee Rec Centre
  Note game start time change.
RS
Sat, Oct. 16
Game #6
Boxscore
8:30P Bonnyville 3 Red Deer 9 Penhold Multiplex
RS
Sat, Oct. 16
Game #9
Boxscore
8:45P Lacombe 4 Camrose 1 Max McLean Arena
  Note game start time change.
RS
Sat, Oct. 23
Game #14
Boxscore
7:00P Camrose 2 Westlock 1 Rotary Spirit Center
RS
Sat, Oct. 23
Game #12
Boxscore
7:30P Fort Sask 4 Red Deer 5 OT Penhold Multiplex
RS
Sat, Oct. 23
Game #13
Boxscore
8:00P Lacombe 4 Morinville 2 Morinville Leisure Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
Game #15
Boxscore
1:00P Fort Sask 2 Lacombe 3 Gary Moe Auto Group Sportsplex
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
Game #16
Boxscore
2:30P Devon 2 Bonnyville 1 Centennial Center
RS
Fri, Oct. 29
Game #17
8:15P Camrose   Fort Sask   Jubilee Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 30
Game #19
7:45P Red Deer   Lacombe   Gary Moe Auto Group Sportsplex
RS
Sat, Oct. 30
Game #18
8:00P Morinville   Devon   Dale Fisher Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 30
Game #20
8:45P Fort Sask   Camrose   Max McLean Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
PLAYER GP G A PTS
Tyler Berkholtz (RDR) 3 6 2 8
Ryley Bennefield (CAM) 4 5 2 7
Kyle Maas (LAC) 4 3 3 6
Blake Grainger (MNK) 2 3 2 5
Jared Williams (LAC) 4 3 2 5
PLAYER GP W GAA SV%
Adam Gingras (RDR) 1 0 0.00 .1000
Chase Langdale (WSW) 1 0 1.02 .976
Mackenzie Engel (LAC) 4 4 2.00 .944
Jordan Brand (WSW) 1 0 2.00 .931
Garrett Iverson (BNP) 1 0 2.07 .961

Players of the Week Oct 16th

Players of the Week Oct 2-9

Blackfalds Wranglers Take a Year Leave of Abs..

HA Plan for Senior Hockey 2021-22

TEAM GP W L OW OL TP
Lacombe 4 4 0 0 0 8
Camrose 4 3 1 0 0 6
Red Deer 3 2 1 1 0 4
Fort Sask 4 1 2 0 1 3
Morinville 2 1 1 0 0 2
Devon 3 1 2 0 0 2
Westlock 2 0 2 0 0 0
Bonnyville 2 0 2 0 0 0