NOVEMBER 18
4

13

Final
NOVEMBER 18
2

4

Final
NOVEMBER 18
0

7

Final
NOVEMBER 24
4

7

Final
NOVEMBER 25
7

5

Final
NOVEMBER 25
5

4

Final (OT)
NOVEMBER 25
2

5

Final
DECEMBER 1
3

2

Final (SO)
DECEMBER 1
5

1

Final
DECEMBER 2
4

3

Final (OT)
DECEMBER 2
0

1

Final
DECEMBER 2
5

4

Final (SO)
DECEMBER 9
7

6

Final (OT)
DECEMBER 9
1

3

Final
DECEMBER 15
 

 

8:30PM Local Time
DECEMBER 16
 

 

7:30PM Local Time
DECEMBER 16
 

 

8:00PM Local Time
DECEMBER 16
 

 

8:30PM Local Time
JANUARY 5
 

 

8:30PM Local Time
JANUARY 6
 

 

7:30PM Local Time
JANUARY 6
 

 

7:30PM Local Time
JANUARY 6
 

 

8:30PM Local Time
JANUARY 7
 

 

2:30PM Local Time
JANUARY 12
 

 

8:30PM Local Time
JANUARY 13
 

 

7:30PM Local Time
JANUARY 13
 

 

8:00PM Local Time
JANUARY 13
 

 

8:30PM Local Time
Select seasons >>>
   North Central Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team >>
Set above team as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
8:00P Eckville 5 Devon 1 Dale Fisher Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
8:30P Morinville 3 SO Whitecourt 2 Mayerthorpe Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 2
7:30P Whitecourt 0 Eckville 1 Eckville Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
7:30P Bonnyville 5 SO Daysland 4 Encana Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:00P Westlock 4 OT Devon 3 Dale Fisher Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 9 Boxscore
8:30P Daysland 1 Morinville 3 Morinville Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 9 Boxscore
8:45P Eckville 7 OT Whitecourt 6 Scott Safety Center
RS
Fri, Dec. 15
8:30P Whitecourt   Bonnyville   Centennial Center
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
7:30P Westlock   Eckville   Eckville Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
8:00P Daysland   Bonnyville   Centennial Center
RS
Sat, Dec. 16
8:30P Whitecourt   Morinville   Morinville Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
PLAYER GP G A PTS
Adam Boytinck (WCW) 8 8 9 17
Devon Kalinski (BNP) 7 11 5 16
Matt Herder (DVB) 7 7 7 14
Brendan Lamb (ECK) 8 4 10 14
Mike Desjarlais (BNP) 6 10 3 13
PLAYER GP W GAA SV%
Travis Yonkman (ECK) 6 6 2.16 .930
PJ Andrus (WCW) 2 1 2.88 .854
Tanner Schalin (BNP) 4 2 3.18 .917
Allen York (DLN) 2 1 3.31 .923
Joel Wilson (MNK) 4 3 3.36 .873
TEAM GP W L OW OL TP
Eckville 9 7 1 2 1 15
Morinville 9 6 3 0 0 12
Bonnyville 7 5 1 1 1 11
Daysland 8 5 2 1 1 11
Devon 9 2 4 0 3 7
Whitecourt 9 2 5 0 2 6
Westlock 7 2 5 1 0 4