OCTOBER 5
3

10

Final
OCTOBER 5
3

8

Final
OCTOBER 6
9

4

Final
OCTOBER 11
5

4

Final
OCTOBER 12
3

4

Final
OCTOBER 12
3

9

Final
OCTOBER 12
10

3

Final
OCTOBER 13
6

2

Final
OCTOBER 18
6

4

Final
OCTOBER 19
2

3

Final
OCTOBER 19
3

6

Final
OCTOBER 19
4

10

Final
OCTOBER 20
4

1

Final
OCTOBER 26
 

 

8:00PM Local Time
OCTOBER 26
 

 

8:00PM Local Time
OCTOBER 26
 

 

8:15PM Local Time
OCTOBER 27
 

 

2:00PM Local Time
OCTOBER 27
 

 

2:00PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 1
 

 

8:30PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 2
 

 

7:30PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 2
 

 

8:00PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 2
 

 

8:15PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 2
 

 

8:15PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 3
 

 

2:30PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 9
 

 

7:30PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 9
 

 

8:15PM Local Time
NOVEMBER 9
 

 

8:15PM Local Time
Select seasons >>>
   North Central Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team >>
Set above team as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Oct. 5 Boxscore
8:15P Fort Sask 3 Morinville 8 Morinville Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 5 Boxscore
8:30P Bonnyville 3 Westlock 10 Rotary Spirit Center
RS
Sun, Oct. 6 Boxscore
2:00P Devon 9 Bonnyville 4 Centennial Center
RS
Fri, Oct. 11 Boxscore
8:30P Devon 5 Westlock 4 Rotary Spirit Center
RS
Sat, Oct. 12 Boxscore
7:30P Morinville 10 Bonnyville 3 Centennial Center
RS
Sat, Oct. 12 Boxscore
7:30P Blackfalds 3 Red Deer 9 Penhold
RS
Sat, Oct. 12 Boxscore
8:30P Eckville 3 Westlock 4 Rotary Spirit Center
RS
Sun, Oct. 13 Boxscore
2:30P Devon 6 Blackfalds 2 Bentley
RS
Fri, Oct. 18 Boxscore
8:00P Morinville 6 Devon 4 Dale Fisher Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 19 Boxscore
7:30P Red Deer 4 Bonnyville 10 Centennial Center
RS
Sat, Oct. 19 Boxscore
8:15P Daysland 3 Fort Sask 6 Fort Sask
RS
Sat, Oct. 19 Boxscore
8:15P Eckville 2 Morinville 3 Morinville Leisure Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 20 Boxscore
3:30P Westlock 4 Blackfalds 1 Blackfalds Multiplex
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
8:00P Bonnyville   Devon   Dale Fisher Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
8:00P Fort Sask   Red Deer   Penhold
RS
Sat, Oct. 26
8:15P Daysland   Morinville   Morinville Leisure Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
2:00P Fort Sask   Blackfalds   Bentley
RS
Sun, Oct. 27
2:00P Westlock   Eckville   Lacombe

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
PLAYER GP G A PTS
Kyle Harris (MNK) 4 3 9 12
Adam Wilson (MNK) 3 8 3 11
Jamie Johnson (MNK) 3 1 8 9
Kelin Hrycuik (WSW) 4 5 3 8
Mike Ivey (WSW) 4 5 3 8
PLAYER GP W GAA SV%
Mackenzie Engel (ECK) 1 0 3.00 .925
Chase Mudryk (MNK) 2 2 3.00 .921
Dylan France (DVB) 2 1 3.00 .920
Garrett Kindred (FSC) 1 1 3.00 .917
Jordan Brand (WSW) 3 2 3.00 .904

Week #3 Follow-up.

Week #2 Highlites

More Historial Team Data Uploaded

Week #1 Complete

New Additions to the Leagues Annual Awards an..

Two Old Faces Make A Return to the NCHL

Team Rosters Now Linked to Elite Propects

NCHL Receives Legacy Donation from Viking Pro..

Looking for Information

TEAM GP W L OW OL TP
Morinville 4 4 0 0 0 8
Westlock 4 3 1 0 0 6
Devon 4 3 1 0 0 6
Red Deer 2 1 1 0 0 2
Fort Sask 2 1 1 0 0 2
Bonnyville 4 1 3 0 0 2
Blackfalds 3 0 3 0 0 0
Eckville 2 0 2 0 0 0
Daysland 1 0 1 0 0 0