Game Schedule for
North Central Hockey League

DATE

TIME

AWAY

SCR

HOME

SCR

LOC.

SITE
RS FR 20-Oct-2017 8:30P Bonnyville 9 Westlock 1 Rotary Spirit Center  
RS SA 21-Oct-2017 7:30P Devon 1 Eckville 0 Eckville Arena  
RS SA 21-Oct-2017 8:30P Westlock 3 Morinville 8 Morinville Arena  
RS SU 22-Oct-2017 2:30P Bonnyville 6 Morinville 4 Morinville Arena  
RS FR 27-Oct-2017 8:00P Morinville 7 SO Devon 6 Dale Fisher Arena  
RS SA 28-Oct-2017 8:00P Bonnyville 9 OT Devon 8 Dale Fisher Arena  
RS SA 28-Oct-2017 8:45P Daysland 6 Whitecourt 2 Scott Safety Center  
RS SA 04-Nov-2017 7:30P Devon 3 Daysland 7 Daysland Arena  
RS SA 04-Nov-2017 7:30P Morinville 2 Eckville 3 Eckville Arena  
RS SA 04-Nov-2017 8:30P Whitecourt 7 Westlock 8 Rotary Spirit Center  
RS FR 10-Nov-2017 8:30P Morinville 9 Westlock 3 Rotary Spirit Center  
RS SA 11-Nov-2017 7:30P Daysland 4 OT Eckville 3 Eckville Arena  
RS SA 11-Nov-2017 8:45P Bonnyville 3 Whitecourt 1 Scott Safety Center  
RS FR 17-Nov-2017 8:00P Whitecourt 7 Devon 4 Dale Fisher Arena  
RS FR 17-Nov-2017 8:00P Eckville 10 Daysland 3 Max Maclean Arena  
RS SA 18-Nov-2017 7:30P Westlock 0 Daysland 7 Daysland Arena  
RS SA 18-Nov-2017 7:30P Bonnyville 2 Eckville 4 Eckville Arena  
RS SA 18-Nov-2017 8:30P Devon 4 Morinville 13 Morinville Arena  
RS FR 24-Nov-2017 8:30P Westlock 4 Whitecourt 7 Mayerthorpe Arena  
RS SA 25-Nov-2017 7:30P Eckville 5 OT Bonnyville 4 Centennial Center  
RS SA 25-Nov-2017 7:30P Morinville 2 Daysland 5 Daysland Arena  
RS SA 25-Nov-2017 8:45P Devon 7 Whitecourt 5 Scott Safety Center  
RS FR 01-Dec-2017 8:00P Eckville 5 Devon 1 Dale Fisher Arena  
RS FR 01-Dec-2017 8:30P Morinville 3 SO Whitecourt 2 Mayerthorpe Arena  
RS SA 02-Dec-2017 7:30P Whitecourt 0 Eckville 1 Eckville Arena  
RS SA 02-Dec-2017 7:30P Bonnyville 5 SO Daysland 4 Encana Arena  
RS SA 02-Dec-2017 8:00P Westlock 4 OT Devon 3 Dale Fisher Arena  
RS SA 09-Dec-2017 8:30P Daysland 1 Morinville 3 Morinville Arena  
RS SA 09-Dec-2017 8:45P Eckville 7 OT Whitecourt 6 Scott Safety Center  
RS FR 15-Dec-2017 8:30P Whitecourt 4 Bonnyville 7 Centennial Center  
RS SA 16-Dec-2017 7:30P Westlock 2 Eckville 8 Eckville Arena  
RS SA 16-Dec-2017 8:00P Daysland 2 Bonnyville 1 Centennial Center  
RS SA 16-Dec-2017 8:30P Whitecourt 4 Morinville 14 Morinville Arena  
RS FR 05-Jan-2018 8:30P Daysland 8 Westlock 1 Rotary Spirit Center  
RS SA 06-Jan-2018 7:30P Westlock 1 Bonnyville 8 Centennial Center  
RS SA 06-Jan-2018 7:30P Whitecourt 3 Daysland 5 Daysland Arena  
RS SA 06-Jan-2018 8:30P Eckville 6 Morinville 4 Morinville Arena  
RS SU 07-Jan-2018 2:30P Devon 5 Bonnyville 2 Centennial Center  
RS FR 12-Jan-2018 8:30P Devon 7 Westlock 9 Rotary Spirit Center  
RS SA 13-Jan-2018 7:30P Morinville 5 OT Bonnyville 4 Centennial Center  
RS SA 13-Jan-2018 8:00P Daysland 5 Devon 2 Dale Fisher Arena  
RS SA 13-Jan-2018 8:30P Eckville 6 Westlock 3 Rotary Spirit Center  
PO SA 20-Jan-2018 7:30P Whitecourt 4 Daysland 7 Daysland Arena  
PO SA 20-Jan-2018 8:45P Westlock 2 Morinville 6 Morinville Arena  
PO SU 21-Jan-2018 1:45P Devon 3 Bonnyville 4 Centennial Center  
PO SU 21-Jan-2018 3:30P Whitecourt 1 Daysland 6 Daysland Arena  
PO SU 21-Jan-2018 4:45P Westlock 3 Morinville 6 Morinville Arena  
PO FR 26-Jan-2018 8:30P Morinville   Westlock   Rotary Spirit Center  
PO SA 27-Jan-2018 3:45P Devon   Bonnyville   Centennial Center  
PO SA 27-Jan-2018 7:30P Daysland   Whitecourt   Mayerthorpe Arena  
PO SA 27-Jan-2018 8:30P Westlock   Morinville   Morinville Arena  
PO SU 28-Jan-2018 2:15P Bonnyville   Devon   Dale Fisher Arena  
PO SU 28-Jan-2018 5:30P Daysland   Whitecourt   Mayerthorpe Arena  
PO SA 03-Feb-2018 7:30P Whitecourt   Daysland   Daysland Arena  
PO SA 03-Feb-2018 8:00P Bonnyville   Devon   Dale Fisher Arena  
PO SA 03-Feb-2018 8:30P Morinville   Westlock   Rotary Spirit Center  
PO SU 04-Feb-2018 2:30P Devon   Bonnyville   Centennial Center  
EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice

This schedule was printed on Tuesday, January 23, 2018.